Low viscosity water-soluble ester
Amphiphilic ester characterized by water-soluble capacity and low viscosity, it delivers a light skin feel while ensuring good compatibility with various oils. It is recommended for cosmetic treatments and conditioning applications, cleansing and skin care products such as lotions, milks and creams.
Face / Neck / Eye Care, Hair Styling, Hair Treatments
Italia, Espana, Polska
Do not hesitate and just ask for more information!